Results – NSW MTBO State Championships - Sprint |
|||||
2016-05-14 | |||||
W16A | (1 / 1) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Rhiannon Prentice | NC.N | 41:00 | 00:00 | |
W21A | (5 / 5) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Marina Iskhakova | BN.N | 29:18 | 00:39 | |
2. | Cath Chalmers | BF.N | 30:23 | +1:05 | 56:37 |
3. | Carolyn Haupt | GO.N | 32:28 | +3:10 | 56:54 |
4. | Carolyn Jackson | BK.V | 39:57 | +10:39 | 10:55 |
Lucy Mackie | BF.N | MP | |||
M21A | (6 / 6) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Fergus Mackie | BF.N | 25:52 | 00:49 | |
2. | Ricky Thackray | BO.W | 26:28 | +0:36 | 00:00 |
3. | Fedor Iskhakov | BN.N | 30:47 | +4:55 | 03:20 |
4. | Steven Todkill | NC.N | 30:55 | +5:03 | 05:01 |
5. | David Simpfendorfer | ACT | 31:28 | +5:36 | 02:39 |
6. | Andrew Brown | BF.N | 33:15 | +7:23 | 02:19 |
W40A | (2 / 2) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Nicole Haigh | NC.N | 25:57 | 00:00 | |
2. | Carolyn Matthews | NC.N | 32:53 | +6:56 | 05:26 |
W50A | (2 / 2) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Julie Sunley | AO.A | 51:31 | 01:20 | |
2. | Nicola Nygh | BF.N | 1:04:46 | +13:15 | 11:04 |
W60A | (1 / 1) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Ann Scown | AO.A | 45:33 | 00:00 | |
M40A | (4 / 4) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Michael Ridley-Smith | GO.N | 34:00 | 01:16 | |
2. | John Brayan | GO.N | 47:57 | +13:57 | 07:44 |
3. | Ori Gudes | BO.W | 1:00:25 | +26:25 | 20:12 |
Ed Steenbergen | CH.V | DNS | |||
M50A | (11 / 11) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Malcolm Roberts | NC.N | 26:10 | 16:30 | |
2. | Andrew Power | NC.N | 27:31 | +1:21 | 15:33 |
3. | Andrew Haigh | NC.N | 29:00 | +2:50 | 14:19 |
4. | Paul Darvodelsky | 31:18 | +5:08 | 14:16 | |
5. | Robert Vincent | NC.N | 32:14 | +6:04 | 17:24 |
6. | Jock Davis | BF.N | 34:39 | +8:29 | 13:43 |
7. | Geoff Todkill | NC.N | 34:47 | +8:37 | 11:41 |
8. | Michael Halmy | BN.N | 37:56 | +11:46 | 13:07 |
9. | Andy Simpson | BF.N | 40:21 | +14:11 | 07:45 |
10. | Sean Sunley | AO.A | 40:56 | +14:46 | 07:46 |
11. | Andy Halliday | NSW | 41:49 | +15:39 | 14:40 |
M60A | (10 / 10) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Peter Cusworth | BK.V | 28:51 | 14:01 | |
2. | Greg Bacon | NC.N | 31:02 | +2:11 | 13:00 |
3. | Rodney Parkin | BN.N | 32:15 | +3:24 | 11:52 |
4. | Leigh Privett | AW.V | 32:50 | +3:59 | 11:03 |
5. | Eoin Rothery | BF.N | 34:24 | +5:33 | 17:53 |
6. | John Scown | AO.A | 35:45 | +6:54 | 09:45 |
7. | Jim Anserson | 46:42 | +17:51 | 08:16 | |
8. | Graeme Oddy | NC.N | 1:02:02 | +33:11 | 42:53 |
9. | James Lithgow | GO.N | 1:03:00 | +34:09 | 21:25 |
Paul Haynes | NC.N | MP | |||
M70A | (2 / 2) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Graham Fowler | NC.N | 34:08 | 01:22 | |
2. | Tim Hackney | NC.N | 42:30 | +8:22 | 08:01 |
Rec 1 | (3 / 3) | Time | Behind | Time lost | |
1. | Rudi Landsiedel | NC.N | 53:33 | 00:00 | |
2. | Peter Newton | NC.N | 1:03:34 | +10:01 | 00:00 |
Kylie Smith | NC.N | MP |
Created by MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 15/05/2016 3:17:14 PM
The splits (if any) go here