Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Jones | RR A | 44:07 | 9:11 | |
2 | Anni Burger | AUT | 50:56 | +6:49 | 10:36 |
3 | Maiju Oksanen | NSW | 55:33 | +11:26 | 11:34 |
4 | Nikolett Halmai | GO N | 1:03:39 | +19:32 | 13:15 |
5 | Caroline Pigerre | UG Q | 1:10:17 | +26:10 | 14:38 |
6 | Brook Martin | GO N | 1:13:01 | +28:54 | 15:12 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgina Macken | CC N | 51:59 | 12:59 | |
2 | Tracy Marsh | BF N | 1:05:57 | +13:58 | 16:29 |
3 | Melissa Annetts | GO N | 1:11:56 | +19:57 | 17:59 |
4 | Kathie Dent | RR A | 1:17:52 | +25:53 | 19:28 |
5 | Colleen Mock | PO A | 1:30:46 | +38:47 | 22:41 |
6 | Pat Miethke | PO A | 2:07:42 | +1:15:43 | 31:55 |
Melissa Gangemi | YV V | mispunched | |||
Jenny Bourne | EU V | did not finish | |||
Serena Doyle | UR N | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolyn Jackson | BK V | 30:11 | 9:08 | |
2 | Natalie Smith | PO A | 31:40 | +1:29 | 9:35 |
3 | Carolyn Matthews | NC N | 34:21 | +4:10 | 10:24 |
4 | Cath Chalmers | BF N | 36:03 | +5:52 | 10:55 |
5 | Michelle Schulz | UG Q | 37:41 | +7:30 | 11:25 |
6 | Mikaela Gray | UG Q | 41:14 | +11:03 | 12:29 |
7 | Paula Shingler | BF N | 45:01 | +14:50 | 13:38 |
8 | Janine Steer | DR V | 46:35 | +16:24 | 14:06 |
9 | Geraldine Chatfield | UG Q | 47:06 | +16:55 | 14:16 |
10 | Meredith Gray | UG Q | 47:43 | +17:32 | 14:27 |
11 | Helen O'Callaghan | BB N | 48:12 | +18:01 | 14:36 |
12 | Margaret Peel | NC N | 49:53 | +19:42 | 15:06 |
13 | Tania Kennedy | GO N | 50:41 | +20:30 | 15:21 |
14 | Sue Key | MF V | 55:29 | +25:18 | 16:48 |
15 | Amanda Mackie | BF N | 58:45 | +28:34 | 17:48 |
16 | Melanie Christie | UR N | 1:07:35 | +37:24 | 20:28 |
17 | Vanessa Freeman | BF N | 1:12:47 | +42:36 | 22:03 |
18 | Juliana de Nooy | UG Q | 1:41:08 | +1:10:57 | 30:38 |
19 | Margaret Kertesz | BG V | 2:00:22 | +1:30:11 | 36:28 |
Ellen Currie | GO N | mispunched | |||
Edith Gray | AO A | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liz Abbott | PO A | 34:29 | 13:47 | |
2 | Margi Freemantle | YV V | 41:18 | +6:49 | 16:31 |
3 | Jacquie Rand | UG Q | 44:58 | +10:29 | 17:59 |
4 | Julia Prudhoe | CC N | 46:18 | +11:49 | 18:31 |
5 | Ann Scown | AO A | 47:46 | +13:17 | 19:06 |
6 | Alison Radford | BG V | 49:42 | +15:13 | 19:52 |
7 | Barbara Dawson | GO N | 50:16 | +15:47 | 20:06 |
8 | Valerie Barker | BS A | 52:01 | +17:32 | 20:48 |
9 | Louise Rose | RR A | 54:43 | +20:14 | 21:53 |
10 | Judy Allison | RR A | 57:55 | +23:26 | 23:10 |
11 | Jennifer Schulz | TF Q | 59:21 | +24:52 | 23:44 |
12 | Carolyn Davies | GO N | 1:01:58 | +27:29 | 24:47 |
13 | Janet Morris | WH N | 1:06:12 | +31:43 | 26:28 |
14 | Toy Martin | NC N | 1:10:36 | +36:07 | 28:14 |
15 | Simone Krauss | No club membership | 1:12:44 | +38:15 | 29:05 |
16 | Elaine Murdoch | GO N | 1:16:44 | +42:15 | 30:41 |
Barbara Junghans | GO N | mispunched | |||
Val Hodsdon | SH N | did not start | |||
Caroline Jenkins | NC N | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nea Shingler | BF N | 35:42 | 16:13 | |
2 | Alison Bryant | EN Q | 45:05 | +9:23 | 20:29 |
3 | Caroline Rogers | BF N | 45:13 | +9:31 | 20:33 |
4 | Tiia Marsh | BF N | 46:03 | +10:21 | 20:55 |
5 | Andra Leung | GO N | 47:21 | +11:39 | 21:31 |
6 | Elizabeth Ferguson | UG Q | 55:58 | +20:16 | 25:26 |
7 | Chris Bendle | DR V | 1:01:17 | +25:35 | 27:51 |
8 | Sara Garbellini | EN Q | 1:06:05 | +30:23 | 30:02 |
9 | Monica Brockmyre | UR N | 1:19:40 | +43:58 | 36:12 |
Josephine Garbellini | EN Q | mispunched | |||
Heidi Milliss | BN N | did not finish | |||
Elise Kennedy | BN N | did not start | |||
Luca Squires | SH N | did not start | |||
Susanne Strasser | YV V | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aoife Rothery | BF N | 12:49 | 7:07 | |
2 | Linda Burridge | UG Q | 18:35 | +5:46 | 10:19 |
3 | Eleanor Williams | BG V | 22:17 | +9:28 | 12:22 |
4 | Robin Donnadieu | IK N | 44:17 | +31:28 | 24:36 |
Isabella Burridge | UG Q | mispunched | |||
Sue Healy | NE V | did not start | |||
Milla Key | MF V | did not start | |||
Amy Rogers | BF N | did not start | |||
Ingrid Shelton Agar | AO A | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Gardner | MF V | 38:58 | 6:29 | |
2 | Aston Key | MF V | 39:43 | +0:45 | 6:37 |
3 | Peter Hodkinson | MF V | 40:20 | +1:22 | 6:43 |
4 | Rob Walter | RR A | 44:21 | +5:23 | 7:23 |
5 | Konsta Vanhanen | GS N | 44:55 | +5:57 | 7:29 |
6 | Toby Wilson | GO N | 46:36 | +7:38 | 7:46 |
7 | Kurt Neumann | EN Q | 48:41 | +9:43 | 8:06 |
8 | Krystal Neumann | EN Q | 50:32 | +11:34 | 8:25 |
9 | Todd Neve | MF V | 50:39 | +11:41 | 8:26 |
10 | Andy Hogg | PO A | 50:51 | +11:53 | 8:28 |
11 | Natasha Key | MF V | 52:46 | +13:48 | 8:47 |
12 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 53:09 | +14:11 | 8:51 |
13 | Geoff Lawford | EU V | 56:09 | +17:11 | 9:21 |
14 | Simon Rouse | DR V | 1:07:34 | +28:36 | 11:15 |
15 | Istvan Kertesz | GO N | 1:13:07 | +34:09 | 12:11 |
16 | Andrew Slattery | RR A | 1:14:26 | +35:28 | 12:24 |
17 | Michael Warlters | UR N | 1:23:42 | +44:44 | 13:57 |
18 | Martin Etherington | PO A | 1:26:44 | +47:46 | 14:27 |
19 | Peter Sheldon | UG Q | 1:31:44 | +52:46 | 15:17 |
20 | Ian McKenzie | UR N | 1:50:32 | +1:11:34 | 18:25 |
James Sheldon | UG Q | mispunched | |||
Martin Dent | RR A | did not finish | |||
Belinda Lawford | AO A | did not finish | |||
Thomas Carter | GS N | did not start | |||
Aidan Dawson | GO N | did not start | |||
Anatoly Kulikov | UG Q | did not start | |||
Eric Morris | BN N | did not start | |||
Jason Rutkowski | GS N | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvin Craig | NC N | 36:09 | 7:31 | |
2 | Warren Key | MF V | 37:23 | +1:14 | 7:47 |
3 | Ben Schulz | UG Q | 45:04 | +8:55 | 9:23 |
4 | Thomas Garbellini | EN Q | 45:09 | +9:00 | 9:24 |
5 | Ted van Geldermalsen | YV V | 45:42 | +9:33 | 9:31 |
6 | Duncan Currie | GO N | 46:52 | +10:43 | 9:45 |
7 | Peter Annetts | GO N | 53:30 | +17:21 | 11:08 |
8 | Warwick Williams | BG V | 55:37 | +19:28 | 11:35 |
9 | Warwick Davis | TK V | 57:33 | +21:24 | 11:59 |
10 | Zac Needham | CC A | 59:48 | +23:39 | 12:27 |
11 | Samuel Garbellini | EN Q | 1:02:29 | +26:20 | 13:01 |
12 | Tim Rogers | BF N | 1:04:50 | +28:41 | 13:30 |
13 | Jesse Piiroinen | BS A | 1:17:43 | +41:34 | 16:11 |
14 | James Southwell | BN N | 1:27:06 | +50:57 | 18:08 |
15 | Tom Kennedy | GO N | 1:28:39 | +52:30 | 18:28 |
Jensen Key | MF V | mispunched | |||
Ewan Shingler | BF N | mispunched | |||
Daniel Gray | UG Q | mispunched | |||
Ryan Gray | UG Q | mispunched | |||
Nicholas Burridge | UG Q | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ari Piiroinen | BS A | 40:10 | 10:02 | |
2 | Richard Morris | BN N | 41:13 | +1:03 | 10:18 |
3 | Martin Steer | DR V | 42:09 | +1:59 | 10:32 |
4 | Tony Woolford | BB N | 43:04 | +2:54 | 10:46 |
5 | Mark Freeman | BF N | 45:09 | +4:59 | 11:17 |
6 | Hamish Mackie | BF N | 49:47 | +9:37 | 12:26 |
7 | Geoff Todkill | NC N | 50:14 | +10:04 | 12:33 |
8 | Owen Shepherd | UR N | 50:45 | +10:35 | 12:41 |
9 | John Shelton Agar | AO A | 52:43 | +12:33 | 13:10 |
10 | Paul Marsh | BF N | 54:07 | +13:57 | 13:31 |
11 | Clyde McGhee | BN N | 56:27 | +16:17 | 14:06 |
12 | Wayne Pepper | BN N | 58:35 | +18:25 | 14:38 |
13 | Tony Bryant | EN Q | 59:22 | +19:12 | 14:50 |
14 | John Scown | AO A | 59:43 | +19:33 | 14:55 |
15 | Sam Woolford | BB N | 1:01:33 | +21:23 | 15:23 |
16 | Oscar Woolford | BB N | 1:04:55 | +24:45 | 16:13 |
17 | David Schulz | TF Q | 1:07:37 | +27:27 | 16:54 |
18 | Stephen Still | AO A | 1:11:22 | +31:12 | 17:50 |
19 | Ross Stewart | BS A | 1:18:03 | +37:53 | 19:30 |
20 | Angus Leung | GO N | 1:19:27 | +39:17 | 19:51 |
21 | Jamie Kennedy | GO N | 1:20:34 | +40:24 | 20:08 |
22 | Ellis Leung | GO N | 1:26:56 | +46:46 | 21:44 |
23 | David McGhee | BN N | 1:28:11 | +48:01 | 22:02 |
24 | Miles Ellis | BF N | 1:33:58 | +53:48 | 23:29 |
25 | Riley Grainger | GO N | 1:36:57 | +56:47 | 24:14 |
26 | John Anderson | GO N | 1:42:58 | +1:02:48 | 25:44 |
27 | Warwick Selby | GO N | 1:54:58 | +1:14:48 | 28:44 |
Tim Wardrop | YV V | did not finish | |||
Joseph Garbellini | EN Q | did not finish | |||
Shane Doyle | UR N | did not start | |||
Alex Kennedy | GO N | did not start | |||
Andreas Strasser | YV V | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graeme Dawson | GO N | 33:02 | 10:00 | |
2 | Brenton Gray | UG Q | 33:08 | +0:06 | 10:02 |
3 | Malcolm Roberts | NC N | 33:43 | +0:41 | 10:13 |
4 | Tony Radford | BG V | 33:51 | +0:49 | 10:15 |
5 | Gordon Wilson | BN N | 36:00 | +2:58 | 10:54 |
6 | Geoff Peel | NC N | 36:53 | +3:51 | 11:10 |
7 | Greg Chatfield | UG Q | 40:15 | +7:13 | 12:11 |
8 | Ian Dempsey | NC N | 40:16 | +7:14 | 12:12 |
9 | Paul Prudhoe | CC N | 44:58 | +11:56 | 13:37 |
10 | Bruce Bowen | PO A | 47:37 | +14:35 | 14:25 |
11 | Rod Eckels | GO N | 47:45 | +14:43 | 14:28 |
12 | Hugh Jorgensen | RR A | 49:38 | +16:36 | 15:02 |
13 | Hugh Moore | RR A | 51:02 | +18:00 | 15:27 |
14 | Ron Junghans | GO N | 59:09 | +26:07 | 17:55 |
15 | Jim Forbes | GO N | 1:02:14 | +29:12 | 18:51 |
16 | John Harding | PO A | 1:05:16 | +32:14 | 19:46 |
17 | Jim Mackay | UR N | 1:07:41 | +34:39 | 20:30 |
18 | Colin Currie | GO N | 1:07:43 | +34:41 | 20:31 |
19 | Rudi Landsiedel | NC N | 1:13:04 | +40:02 | 22:08 |
20 | Peter Thomason | BN N | 1:16:18 | +43:16 | 23:07 |
Arthur Watson | PO A | mispunched | |||
Finn Mackay | UR N | did not finish | |||
Neil Barr | BG V | did not start | |||
Michael Burt | RR A | did not start | |||
Shane Jenkins | NC N | did not start | |||
Johnny Petersen | GO N | did not start | |||
Eoin Rothery | BF N | did not start | |||
Greg Rowberry | WA S | did not start | |||
David Squires | SH N | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darryl Erbacher | PO A | 29:22 | 11:44 | |
2 | Eric Baker | NT N | 35:31 | +6:09 | 14:12 |
3 | Trevor Sauer | SO Q | 39:07 | +9:45 | 15:38 |
4 | Pauli Piiroinen | BS A | 43:24 | +14:02 | 17:21 |
5 | John Hodsdon | SH N | 44:28 | +15:06 | 17:47 |
6 | Peter Kreminski | WA S | 44:55 | +15:33 | 17:58 |
7 | Dene Littler | No club membership | 48:41 | +19:19 | 19:28 |
8 | Keith Jay | IK N | 48:53 | +19:31 | 19:33 |
9 | Robert Allison | RR A | 49:46 | +20:24 | 19:54 |
10 | Garry Fry | RR A | 50:26 | +21:04 | 20:10 |
11 | Tom Schults | UG Q | 58:31 | +29:09 | 23:24 |
12 | Peter Meyer | SH N | 1:00:47 | +31:25 | 24:18 |
13 | Bill Monaghan | PO A | 1:09:43 | +40:21 | 27:53 |
14 | Barry Hanlon | WH N | 1:10:20 | +40:58 | 28:08 |
15 | Ross Duker | GO N | 1:11:21 | +41:59 | 28:32 |
16 | Michael Roylance | BF N | 1:20:36 | +51:14 | 32:14 |
Philippe Donnadieu | IK N | did not start | |||
Dave Lotty | UR N | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Bryant | EN Q | 28:27 | 12:55 | |
2 | Conor Bendle | AO A | 29:08 | +0:41 | 13:14 |
3 | Oliver Freeman | BF N | 30:51 | +2:24 | 14:01 |
4 | Jamie Woolford | BB N | 32:17 | +3:50 | 14:40 |
5 | Paul Garbellini | EN Q | 35:39 | +7:12 | 16:12 |
6 | Merv Bendle | DR V | 49:44 | +21:17 | 22:36 |
Patrick Shelton Agar | AO A | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Marsh | BF N | 14:16 | 7:55 | |
2 | Curtis Pepper | BN N | 16:22 | +2:06 | 9:05 |
3 | James Ferguson | UG Q | 17:08 | +2:52 | 9:31 |
4 | Alex Woolford | BB N | 20:17 | +6:01 | 11:16 |
5 | Elye Dent | RR A | 23:26 | +9:10 | 13:01 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Morris | BN N | 14:00 | 7:00 | |
2 | Maggie Mackay | UR N | 15:00 | +1:00 | 7:30 |
3 | Lachlan Ferguson | UG Q | 15:41 | +1:41 | 7:50 |
4 | Ella Hogg | PO A | 16:42 | +2:42 | 8:21 |
5 | Mira Walter | RR A | 16:47 | +2:47 | 8:23 |
6 | Connor Dent | RR A | 17:22 | +3:22 | 8:41 |
7 | Vincent Morris | BN N | 18:55 | +4:55 | 9:27 |
8 | Katy Hogg | PO A | 22:36 | +8:36 | 11:18 |
9 | Callum Bryant | EN Q | 23:18 | +9:18 | 11:39 |
10 | Luca Schulz | UG Q | 35:28 | +21:28 | 17:44 |
11 | Elin Schulz | UG Q | 35:59 | +21:59 | 17:59 |
Adrian Garbellini | EN Q | mispunched | |||
Hayden Dent | RR A | mispunched | |||
Miles Bryant | EN Q | did not start | |||
Alton Freeman | BF N | did not start | |||
Kari Marsh | BF N | did not start | |||
Sam Morris | BN N | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Simpson | BF N | 39:38 | ||
2 | Tony Garr | PO A | 51:21 | +11:43 | |
3 | Toni Brown | BS A | 54:12 | +14:34 | |
4 | David Poland | BS A | 56:19 | +16:41 | |
5 | Tate Needham | RR A | 59:25 | +19:47 | |
6 | Sue Garr | PO A | 1:27:50 | +48:12 | |
Caitlin Young | BS A | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis Berkholz | NC N | 32:53 | ||
2 | Nathan Berkholz | NC N | 46:50 | +13:57 | |
3 | Jill Walker | PO A | 54:48 | +21:55 | |
4 | Peter Berkholz | NC N | 1:01:17 | +28:24 | |
5 | Nicola Nygh | BF N | 1:24:11 | +51:18 | |
Alexa Troedson | BF N | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Faux | NC N | 46:32 | ||
2 | Jason Lewis | NSW | 1:24:54 | +38:22 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyra Simpson | BF N | 24:42 | ||
2 | W & C Shep Schwartz | NSW | 34:42 | +10:00 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lachlan Grainger | GO N | 49:03 |
The splits (if any) go here